RV - Jungtiermeister
Ausgewertete Flüge: 31,32,33,34,35,36
    Name                 RV/V/Z       Km   Pr.  Aspunkte     Tauben ---->
  1 Huneck Klaus         9907011    5645    27   1331,64   10  634   10   17   10   59   10   58   10   39 
  2 Meyer Reinhard       9906001    5413    25   1213,41   10  472   10  458   10  403   10  414   10  443 
  3 Rohde,Wilhelm+Sandra 9902013    5320    26   1088,66   10  309   10  352   10  326   10  370   10  343 
  4 Zantow H-P.          9913001    5238    25   1467,36   10  339   10  302   10  341   10  379   10  319 
  5 Peltzer Siegfried    9911010    5173    24   1167,97   10  235   10  234   10  204   10  189   10  197 
  6 Bangert Walter       9910002    5159    23   1315,85   10  125   10  132   10  159   10  179   10  183 
  7 Ruesseler & Hass     9912006    5151    24   1494,60   10  452   10  436   10  417   10  459   10  471 
  8 Paul, Helmut         9901010    5053    24   1300,68   10  173   10   64   10  116   10  145   10  165 
  9 Kaeding Dieter       9902024    5038    24   1342,75   10  251   10  635   10  603   10  604   10  605 
 10 Ruesseler Adolf      9912005    4946    23   1351,07   10  219   10  255   10  243   10  252   10  259 
 11 Buescher Helmut      9910004    4881    22   1437,17   10   47   10    9   10   27   10   46   10   64 
 12 Becker Josef         9907001    4875    22    975,22   10   81   10    5   10  244   10  248   10  249 
 13 Hofmann Juergen      9905004    4863    23   1111,73   10   56   10    4   10   41   10    2   10   52 
 14 Hasecke,Klaus        9909007    4863    23    911,11   10   32   10   34   10    9   10   10   10   44 
 15 Renner, Kurt         9912007    4827    23   1290,69   10   41   10   19   10   20   10   33   10   36 
 16 SG.Wegener+Pfefferle 9902021    4802    23   1130,29   10  285   10   73   10   48   10   74   10   92 
 17 Fisseler & Richter   9904005    4608    20    830,66   10 1465   10  495   10  415   10  409   10  416 
 18 Goennewig G.         9913002    4523    21   1073,28   10   32   10   57   10   59   10   54   10   44 
 19 Akdeniz Orhan        9901009    4515    21   1140,62   10  173   10  127   10  103   10  132   10  110 
 20 SG.Niem+Opfer        9903008    4431    21   1065,46   10  115   10  152   10  157   10  113   10  153 
 21 Emmerling Barbara    9902025    4379    22   1387,13   10  184   10  236   10  673   10  691   10  205 
 22 Rohde Hans           9908002    4322    21    887,09   10  325   10  371   10  295   10  318   10  239 
 23 SG O.& I. Schinze    9906002    4294    19    953,04   10  309   10  315   10  314   10  305   10  356 
 24 Pohlmann Helmut      9901008    4185    20    959,56   10  172   10  163   10  162   10  151   10  190 
 25 Hauke Josef          9904006    4097    17   1162,45   10  304   10  330   10  323   10  329   10  301 
 26 Nasemann Friedrich   9916014    4025    19    655,26   10  125   10  329   10  382   10  133   10  374 
 27 Bohne Hans-Peter     9902001    4001    19    797,46   10  512   10  518   10  510   10  509   10  547 
 28 Schulze K-H.         9909010    3976    20   1226,54   10   87   10   94   10  109   10   88   10   86 
 29 Wottrich Ferdinand   9903001    3945    19    887,20   10  374   10  363   10  393   10  342   10  347 
 30 SG Seppi / Winkler   9912008    3824    17    861,35   10  339   10  385   10  380   10  329   10  370 
 31 Nasemann Karl        9904009    3728    16   1207,52   10   67   10   90   10   72   10   76   10   55 
 32 Havolli Ilaz         9902023    3644    17    625,32   10  118   10  171   10  210   10  168   10  198 
 33 Striegel Klaus       9903004    3620    17    860,71   1999216   10  170   10  238   10  263   10  250 
 34 Grebe Herbert        9908010    3417    18    723,71   10  374   10  391   10  398   10  392   10  344 
 35 Hartmann Ernst       9909001    3365    16    458,82   10  191   10  298   10  296   10  228   10  197 
 36 Figge Herbert        9907005    3331    16    997,48   10  445   10  480   10  486   10  447   10  468 
 37 Stuhldreher Ch.      9908018    3255    17    953,98   10  447   10  465   10  452   10  455   10  434 
 38 Schroeder H.         9913006    3234    14    619,46   10  288   10  291   10  287   10  264   10  280 
 39 Benke Heinz          9916015    3015    15    802,84   10  210   10  207   10  214   10  213   10  218 
 40 Wilke,Wilhelm        9907009    3015    14    495,43   10  406   10  400   10  376   10  375   10  387 
 41 Becker Karl          9908003    2782    13    419,96   10  615   10   14   10    3   10   39   10    1 
 42 Hauke Herbert        9904007    2715    15    735,21   10  553   10  577   10  570   10  562   10  574 
 43 Fieseler Heinz       9908008    2352    12    344,18   10   61   10   63   10   54   10   67   10  812 
 44 Schiemann Ernst      9908015    2204    12    468,85   10   90   10   85   10  439   10  101   10  102 
 45 Bock Lothar          9902022    2133    10    427,03   10  117   10  159   10  101   10  160   10  102 
 46 SG Rhode             9901004    1844    10    492,18   10    2   10   52   10   58   10   20   10   62 
 47 C.Wimbert            9908004    1795    10    403,67   10  518   10  510   10  498   10  488   10  473 
 48 Goebel Markus        9911015    1686    10    429,07   10   11   10   16   10   48   10    5   10  444 
 49 Deppe, Dieter        9904008    1395     8    643,09   10    1   10    7   10    5   10   10   10   12 
 50 SG Dietz & Stremmer  9911002    1097     7    363,24   10  152   10  129   10  148   10  107   10  100 
 51 Emde, Ludwig         9911011     926     6    209,74   10  379   10  384   10  371   10  361   10  370 
 52 Schmidt Josef        9906006     874     5    276,89   10   20   10   17   10   23   10   19   10   30 
 53 Fiedler, Gerd        9907010     342     2     63,61   10  288   10  274 
 54 Ostwald Harry        9906003     242     2     70,89   10  497   10  482 
 55 Vogtland&Tober       9906008     171     1     42,56   10   30 



Beste Jungtauben
Ausgewertete Flüge: 31,32,33,34,35,36
Rang VNr/ZNr  Züchter         Ringnummer        Km  Pr. Aspunkte    31   32   33   34   35   36
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  13/001  Zantow H-P.     08131 10  339   1247   6    428,45   330  377   57   11  187  251
   2  12/007  Renner, Kurt    08650 10   41   1247   6    371,61   384  429  363   86  438    5
   3  06/001  Meyer Reinhard  04320 10  472   1247   6    334,57   321   82  646  518   32  261
   4  07/011  Huneck Klaus    06603 10  634   1247   6    309,19   700   39   44  546  119  511
   5  11/010  Peltzer Siegfri 01889 10  235   1247   6    308,17   526  358  613   26  556   62
   6  05/004  Hofmann Juergen 08055 10   56   1247   6    288,90   204  375  247  602  312  393
   7  09/007  Hasecke,Klaus   09587 10   32   1247   6    258,75   569  577  298  284  368  337
   8  06/001  Meyer Reinhard  04320 10  458   1247   6    251,50   502  644  536   85  427  309
   9  07/011  Huneck Klaus    06336 10   17   1247   6    156,50   708  350  302  666  597  456
  10  02/013  Rohde,Wilhelm+S 08718 10  309   1247   6    153,37   635  807  730  425  291  348
  11  10/002  Bangert Walter  03745 10  125   1126   5    361,67     -  663   63   41   78  173
  12  03/008  SG.Niem+Opfer   08720 10  115   1126   5    296,57     -  200  282  208  342  319
  13  01/010  Paul, Helmut    08650 10  173   1126   5    268,45     -  250  639   54  501  168
  14  02/024  Kaeding Dieter  08718 10  251   1126   5    266,92     -  317   54  179  629  357
  15  04/005  Fisseler & Rich 02720 10 1465   1126   5    232,48     -   78  661   27  622  376
  16  07/001  Becker Josef    06336 10   81   1126   5    171,35     -  495  703  479  102  478
  17  12/006  Ruesseler & Has 08650 10  452   1076   5    424,98   268    -   78   76  125    8
  18  12/005  Ruesseler Adolf 08650 10  219   1076   5    393,79   175    -  215   56  171  115
  19  10/004  Buescher Helmut 03745 10   47   1076   5    318,46   459    -  165  420  256   17
  20  01/010  Paul, Helmut    08650 10   64   1076   5    308,28    20    -  651  345  111  188
  21  10/002  Bangert Walter  03745 10  132   1076   5    278,43   441    -  314   43  628  120
  22  13/002  Goennewig G.    08131 10   32   1076   5    270,39   297    -  555  127  185  377
  23  12/006  Ruesseler & Has 08650 10  436   1076   5    202,00   133    -  681  150  632  383
  24  04/005  Fisseler & Rich 06631 10  495   1076   5    179,72   756    -  659  580  229   98
  25  11/010  Peltzer Siegfri 01889 10  234   1057   5    281,35   761   53    -  263  181  274
  26  11/010  Peltzer Siegfri 01889 10  204   1057   5    250,21   623  514    -  262  401   61
  27  13/001  Zantow H-P.     08131 10  302   1057   5    241,66    60  517    -  556  157  455
  28  02/021  SG.Wegener+Pfef 08718 10  285   1057   5    210,72   640  454    -  538  452   48
  29  07/011  Huneck Klaus    06336 10   59   1057   5    210,31   119  690    -  384  266  513
  30  01/008  Pohlmann Helmut 02365 10  172   1057   5    203,55   535  383    -  461  153  499
  31  06/001  Meyer Reinhard  04320 10  403   1057   5    160,96   616  418    -  418  473  424
  32  05/004  Hofmann Juergen 08055 10    4   1057   5    136,94   736  184    -  467  551  521
  33  02/025  Emmerling Barba 04949 10  184   1047   5    431,83    16   45  426    -   11   10
  34  07/011  Huneck Klaus    06336 10   58   1047   5    393,50   462  304   25    -   13   35
  35  09/007  Hasecke,Klaus   09587 10   34   1047   5    349,21   323  152  193    -  214  178
  36  02/024  Kaeding Dieter  08718 10  635   1047   5    334,09   274  260  548    -   21  121
  37  10/004  Buescher Helmut 03745 10    9   1047   5    325,25   148  797  145    -  265    3
  38  13/002  Goennewig G.    08131 10   57   1047   5    289,06   399  483  113    -  509   55
  39  12/006  Ruesseler & Has 08650 10  417   1047   5    284,73   494   93  371    -  247  288
  40  02/025  Emmerling Barba 04949 10  236   1047   5    271,96   403  757  133    -  278  138
  41  07/011  Huneck Klaus    06336 10   39   1047   5    262,14   774  505   37    -  144  279
  42  02/013  Rohde,Wilhelm+S 08718 10  352   1047   5    257,82    55  221  514    -  294  502
  43  07/011  Huneck Klaus    06336 10   25   1047   5    239,52   117  311  303    -  537  457
  44  02/013  Rohde,Wilhelm+S 08718 10  326   1047   5    235,19   429  803  208    -  139  343
  45  10/002  Bangert Walter  03745 10  159   1047   5    232,97   441  654   61    -  476  278
  46  12/005  Ruesseler Adolf 08650 10  255   1047   5    227,56   772  391   32    -  566  202
  47  07/001  Becker Josef    05677 10    5   1047   5    223,28   366  295  709    -  249  325
  48  13/001  Zantow H-P.     08131 10  341   1047   5    217,67    66  790  368    -  224  504
  49  02/024  Kaeding Dieter  08718 10  603   1047   5    209,92   112  786  581    -   85  475
  50  02/013  Rohde,Wilhelm+S 08718 10  370   1047   5    201,22   245  657  496    -  293  409
  51  01/010  Paul, Helmut    08650 10  116    997   5    342,42    74  407  248  218    -  185
  52  12/006  Ruesseler & Has 08650 10  459    997   5    339,37    45   54  427  609    -   23
  53  07/011  Huneck Klaus    06336 10   72    997   5    256,93   589  175  338  664    -   40
  54  08/002  Rohde Hans      05677 10  325    997   5    251,76   775  285  284  245    -  227
  55  08/002  Rohde Hans      06631 10  371    997   5    225,64   293  157  348  611    -  448
  56  02/001  Bohne Hans-Pete 08718 10  512    997   5    219,75   382  773  456  360    -  137
  57  01/010  Paul, Helmut    08650 10  145    997   5    209,84   210  647  655   55    -  472
  58  04/006  Hauke Josef     06631 10  304    955   4    280,44     -    -  503  122  189   31
  59  12/005  Ruesseler Adolf 08650 10  243    955   4    276,24     -    -  168  211  129  275
  60  13/001  Zantow H-P.     08131 10  379    955   4    276,22     -    -  364   51  140  246
  61  10/002  Bangert Walter  03745 10  179    955   4    270,01     -    -  316  234  238   97
  62  12/006  Ruesseler & Has 08650 10  471    955   4    243,52     -    -  399  371  192  111
  63  12/006  Ruesseler & Has 08650 10  435    955   4    225,81     -    -  425  353  299  114
  64  01/009  Akdeniz Orhan   02365 10  173    955   4    208,84     -    -  463  385  222  214
  65  12/007  Renner, Kurt    08650 10   19    955   4    197,00     -    -   40  490  490  287
  66  07/001  Becker Josef    06336 10  244    955   4    191,18     -    -  250  463  624   80
  67  10/002  Bangert Walter  03745 10  183    955   4    172,77     -    -  607  603   77  253
  68  02/021  SG.Wegener+Pfef 08718 10   73    955   4    124,15     -    -  693  471  533  183
  69  10/004  Buescher Helmut 03745 10   27    936   4    268,24     -  797    -  112   45   70
  70  10/004  Buescher Helmut 03745 10   46    936   4    254,74     -  469    -   67  475   41
  71  06/001  Meyer Reinhard  04320 10  414    936   4    232,06     -  314    -  514   58  257
  72  07/001  Becker Josef    06336 10  248    936   4    184,71     -  360    -  264  346  436
  73  12/005  Ruesseler Adolf 08650 10  252    936   4    169,12     -  656    -   60  517  346
  74  09/007  Hasecke,Klaus   09587 10    9    936   4     98,70     -  754    -  650  411  296
  75  02/023  Havolli Ilaz    02196 10  118    936   4     47,53     -  742    -  573  579  498